Berpengalaman dan ProfesionalDi segala bidang Security System
Avada Classic Shop

DH-PFS3102-1T

SKU

1-Port Ethernet Switch (Unmanaged)

> 2-layer industrial level Ethernet media converter
> Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
> 100M/1000M self-adaptive SFP fiber port
> Industrial wide temperature design

Description

Technical Specification
Model DH-PFS3102-1T
Ethernet Port 1*100/1000 Base-X

1*10/100/1000 Base-T

Switching Capacity 6.8G
Packet Forwarding Rate 2.98Mpps
Packet Buffer Memory 1Mb
MAC Table Size 8K
Exchange Mode Store & forward
Application Humidity 10%~90%
Power DC 12V
Power Consumption ≤3W
Lightning Protection Common Mode 4KV

Differential Mode 2KV

Working Temperature -40°C~70°C
Weight 420g
Dimension(W×D×H) 150mm×100mm×30mm
Accessories
Model
PFT3900 155M 850nm,2km,LC, Multi-mode
PFT3950 1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode
PFT3910 155M 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3920 155M 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3960 1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3970 1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

Additional Information

Customer Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DH-PFS3102-1T”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You might also like

Categories: ,

Go to Top