Berpengalaman dan ProfesionalDi segala bidang Security System
Avada Classic Shop

PFT3910

SKU

Description

Transmission protocols: IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX
Fiber type: Single-mode fiber
Maximal transmission range: 20 km
Transfer rate: max. 155 Mb/s
Number of used fibers: 1
Optical connectors: LC
Light source / optical wavelength: Laser FP – 1310 / 1550 nm (Tx / Rx)
Main features: Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology WDM (Tx 1310nm / Rx 1550nm)
Power supply: 3.3 V DC
Operation temp: -40 C … 85 C

Additional Information

Customer Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PFT3910”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You might also like

Categories: ,

Go to Top