Berpengalaman dan ProfesionalDi segala bidang Security System
Avada Classic Shop

PFTOTSFP-1270T-20-SMF

SKU

Description

– Speed: 10Gbps
– Interface: LC connector
– Distance:up to 20km
– Transmission mode: monomode
– Wave lenght:1270 nm / 1330 nm
– Sensibility: -14,5 dBm
– Voltage: 3,3V
– Output power: -3~2 dBm
– Working temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
– Dimensions: 13,8 x 56,5 x 8,45 mm

Additional Information

Customer Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PFTOTSFP-1270T-20-SMF”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You might also like

Categories: ,

Go to Top